Ligabetrieb

Tabellen

Tabelle (Stand 01.01.2020)
Team Spiele Siege Niederl. Tore Punkte
Leipzig 0 0 0 +0 0
Austria 0 0 0 +0 0
Illerrieden 0 0 0 +0 0
Freiburg 0 0 0 +0 0
Hamburg 0 0 0 +0 0

 

1. Spieltag Illerrieden

Samstag, der 01.02.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00-11:30 Illerrieden Hamburg 0:0 0:0
11:30-13:00 Leipzig Austria 0:0 0:0
13:00-14:30 Freiburg Hamburg 0:0 0:0
14:30-16:00 Illerrieden Leipzig 0:0 0:0
16:00-17:30 Austria Freiburg 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der 02.02.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
09:30-11:00 Hamburg Leipzig 0:0 0:0
11:00-12:30 Freiburg Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
12:30-14:00 Hamburg Austria 0:0 0:0
14:00-15:30 Leipzig Freiburg 0:0 0:0
15:30-17:00 Austria Illerrieden 0:0 0:0

2. Spieltag Leipzig

Samstag, der 02.05.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00-11:30 Austria Leipzig 0:0 0:0
11:30-13:00 Freiburg Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
13:00-14:30 Hamburg Austria 0:0 0:0
14:30-16:00 Leipzig Freiburg 0:0 0:0
16:00-17:30 Hamburg Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der 03.05.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
09:30-11:00 Freiburg Austria 0:0 0:0
11:00-12:30 Illerrieden Leipzig 0:0 0:0
12:30-14:00 Freiburg Hamburg 0:0 0:0
14:00-15:30 Illerrieden Austria 0:0 0:0
15:30-17:00 Leipzig Hamburg 0:0 0:0

3. Spieltag Hamburg

Samstag, der XX.XX.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00-11:30 Illerrieden Hamburg 0:0 0:0
11:30-13:00 Freiburg Austria 0:0 0:0
13:00-14:30 Leipzig Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
14:30-16:00 Hamburg Austria 0:0 0:0
16:00-17:30 Leipzig Freiburg 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der XX.XX.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
09:30-11:00 Austria Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
11:00-12:30 Freiburg Hamburg 0:0 0:0
12:30-14:00 Austria Leipzig 0:0 0:0
14:00-15:30 Illerrieden Freiburg 0:0 0:0
15:30-17:00 Hamburg Leipzig 0:0 0:0
Aktueller Spielstand (Stand 01.01.2020)
Team Spiele Siege Niederl. Tore Punkte
Illerrieden 0 0 0 +0 0
Koblenz 0 0 0 +0 0
München 0 0 0 +0 0
Freiburg 0 0 0 +0 0
Frankfurt 0 0 0 +0 0

 

1. Spieltag Illerrieden

Samstag, der 21.03.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00-11:30 Illerrieden Koblenz 0:0 0:0
11:30-13:00 Frankfurt München 0:0 0:0
13:00-14:30 Freiburg Koblenz 0:0 0:0
14:30-16:00 Illerrieden Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
16:00-17:30 München Freiburg 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der 22.03.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
09:30-11:00 Koblenz Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
11:00-12:30 Freiburg Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
12:30-14:00 Koblenz München 0:0 0:0
14:00-15:30 Frankfurt Freiburg 0:0 0:0
15:30-16:00 München Illerrieden 0:0 0:0

2. Spieltag Frankfurt

Samstag, der 16.05.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00-11:30 Freiburg Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
11:30-13:00 München Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
13:00-14:30 Koblenz Freiburg 0:0 0:0
14:30-16:00 Frankfurt München 0:0 0:0
16:00-17:30 Koblenz Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der 17.05.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
09:30-11:00 München Freiburg 0:0 0:0
11:00-12:30 Illerrieden Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
12:30-14:00 München Koblenz 0:0 0:0
14:00-15:30 Illerrieden Freiburg 0:0 0:0
15:30-16:00 Frankfurt Koblenz 0:0 0:0

3. Spieltag Koblenz

Samstag, der 20.06.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00-11:30 Illerrieden Koblenz 0:0 0:0
11:30-13:00 Freiburg München 0:0 0:0
13:00-14:30 Frankfurt Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
14:30-16:00 Koblenz München 0:0 0:0
16:00-17:30 Frankfurt Freiburg 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der 21.06.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
09:30-11:00 München Illerrieden 0:0 0:0
11:00-12:30 Freiburg Koblenz 0:0 0:0
12:30-14:00 München Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
14:00-15:30 Illerrieden Freiburg 0:0 0:0
15:30-16:00 Koblenz Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
Tabelle (Stand 01.01.2020)
Team Spiele Siege Niederl. Tore Punkte
Grasdorf 0 0 0 +0 0
Leipzig 0 0 0 +0 0
Hamburg 0 0 0 +0 0
Bochum 0 0 0 +0 0

1. Spieltag Hamburg

Samstag, der 21.03.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
11:00 – 12:30 Hamburg Leipzig 0:0 0:0
12:30 – 14:00 Grasdorf Bochum 0:0 0:0
15:00 – 16:30 Grasdorf Leipzig 0:0 0:0
16:30 – 18:00 Hamburg Bochum 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der 22.03.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00 – 11.30 Hamburg Bochum 0:0 0:0
11:30 – 13:00 Grasdorf Leipzig 0:0 0:0
13:00 – 14:30 Bochum Leipzig 0:0 0:0
14:30 – 16:00 Hamburg Grasdorf 0:0 0:0

2. Spieltag Biederitz

Samstag, der 16.05.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
11:00 – 12:30 Bochum Leipzig 0:0 0:0
12:30 – 14:00 Grasdorf Hamburg 0:0 0:0
15:00 – 16:30 Hamburg Leipzig 0:0 0:0
16:30 – 18:00 Grasdorf Bochum 0:0 0:0
Sonntag, der 17.05.2020
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00 – 11.30 Hamburg Leipzig 0:0 0:0
11:30 – 13:00 Grasdorf Bochum 0:0 0:0
13:00 – 14:30 Hamburg Bochum 0:0 0:0
14:30 – 16:00 Grasdorf Leipzig 0:0 0:0
Aktuelle Tabelle (Stand 24.02.19)
Team Spiele Siege Niederl. Tore Punkte
VfL Grasdorf 12 9 3  -71 21
Berlin Raptors 12 9 3 +58 21
Alstersport Hamburg 12 9 3 +42 21
Achim Heros 12 5 7 -18 17
Rug´n Rolls Dresden 12 5 7 -34 17
Rugby Löwen Leipzig 12 5 7 -31 17
Thuringia Bulls Elxleben 12 0 12 -83  8

1. Spieltag Hamburg

Samstag, der 22.09.2018
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
11:00 – 12:15 Alstersport Hamburg Rugby Löwen Leipzig 32:23 1:2
12:15 – 13:30 Achim Heroes Berlin Raptors 27:32 1:2
13:30 – 14:45 VfL Grasdorf Rugby Löwen Leipzig 23:26 1:2
14:45 – 16:00 Alstersport Hamburg Berlin Raptors 28:21 2:1
16:00 – 17:15 VfL Grasdorf Achim Heroes 39:30 2:1
18:30 – 19:45 Berlin Raptors Rugby Löwen Leipzig 27:36 1:2
Sonntag, der 23.09.2018
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00 – 11:05 Alstersport Hamburg Achim Heroes 28:18 2:1
11:15 – 12:30 VfL Grasdorf Berlin Raptos 27:19 2:1
12:30 – 13:45 Achim Heroes Rugby Löwen Leipzig 27:33 1:2
15:00 – 16:15 Alstersport Hamburg VfL Grasdorf 38:34 2:1

2. Spieltag Elxleben

Samstag, der 24.11.2018
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
11:00 – 12:15 Turingia Bulls Rug´n Rolls Dresden 20:27 1:2
12:15 – 13:30 Rugby Löwen Leipzig Alstersport Hamburg 27:37 1:2
13:30 – 14:45 Achim Heroes Rug´n Rolls Dresden 31:34 1:2
14:45 – 16:00 Turingia Bulls Rugby Löwen Leipzig 31:34 1:2
16:00 – 17:15 Achim Heroes Alstersport Hamburg 32:29 2:1
18:30 – 19:45 Rug´n Rolls Dresden Rugby Löwen Leipzig 36:32 2:1
Sonntag, der 25.11.2018
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00 – 11:05 Turingia Bulls Achim Heroes 25:38 1:2
11:15 – 12:30 Alstersport Hamburg Rug´n Rolls Dresden 29:24 2:1
12:30 – 13:45 Achim Heroes Rugby Löwen Leipzig 38:31 2:1
15:00 – 16:15 Alstersport Hamburg Turingia Bulls 32:21 2:1

3. Spieltag Dresden

Samstag, der 23.02.2019
 
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
11:00 – 12:15 Thuringia Bulls Elxleben Rugby Löwen Leipzig 34:35 1:2
12:15 – 13:30 VfL Grasdorf Berlin Raptors 26:29 1:2
13:30 – 14:45 Rugby Löwen Leipzig Rug´n Rolls Dresden 33:34 1:2
14:45 – 16:00 VfL Grasdorf Thuringia Bulls Elxleben 37:22 2:1
16:00 – 17:15 Rug´n Rolls  Dresden Berlin Raptors 21:28 1:2
17.15 – 18.30 VfL Grasdorf Rugby Löwen Leipzig 37:25 2:1
 
Sonntag, der 24.02.2019
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00 – 11:15 Thuringia Bulls Elxleben Berlin Raptors 22:34 1:2
11:15 – 12:30 VfL Grasdorf Rug´n Rolls Dresden 35:18 2:1
13:45 – 15:00 Rugby Löwen Leipzig Berlin Raptors 31:41 1:2
15:00 – 16:15 Thuringia Bulls Elxleben Rug´n Rolls Dresden 18:35 1:2

4. Spieltag Achim

Samstag, der 25.05.2019
 
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
11:00 – 12:15 Achim Heroes Rug´n Rolls Dresden 35-25 2-1
12:15 – 13:30 Alstersport Hamburg Berlin Raptors 26-41 1-2
13:30 – 14:45 VfL Grasdorf Rug´n Rolls Dresden 31-23 2_1
14:45 – 16:00 Achim Heroes Berlin Raptors 24-40 1-2
16:00 – 17:15 Rug´n Rolls Dresden Alstersport Hamburg 30-41 1-2
Thuringia Bulls Elxleben VfL Grasdorf 00-01 0-2
Thuringia Bulls Elxleben Alstersport Hamburg 00-01 0-2
 
Sonntag, der 26.05.2019
Uhrzeit Teams Tore Punkte
10:00 – 11:15 Achim Heroes VfL Grasdorf 29-32 1-2
11:15 – 12:30 Berlin Raptors Rug´n Rolls Dresden 37-24 2-1
13:45 – 15:00 VfL Grasdorf Alstersport Hamburg 39-31 2-1
Thuringia Bulls Elxleben Berlin Raptors 00-01 0-2
Thuringia Bulls Elxleben Achim Heroes 00-01 0-2
Aktuelle Tabelle (Stand 01.01.2020)
                      Team Spiele Siege Niederl. Tore Punkte
Frankfurt 0 0 0 +0 0
Freiburg 0 0 0 +0 0
Karlsruhe 0 0 0 +0 0
Koblenz 0 0 0 +0 0
Schmiden 0 0 0 +0 0

1. Spieltag Karlsruhe

 Sonntag, der 23.02.2020
Teams Tore Punkte
11:30 – 12:45 Schmiden Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
12:45 – 14:00 Freiburg Koblenz 0:0 0:0
14:30 – 15:45 Frankfurt Koblenz 0:0 0:0
15:45 – 17:00 Schmiden Freiburg 0:0 0:0

2. Spieltag Frankfurt

 Sonntag, der 28.03.2020
Teams Tore Punkte
11:30 – 12:45 Frankfurt Karlsruhe 0:0 0:0
12:45 – 14:00 Koblenz Freiburg 0:0 0:0
14:30 – 15:45 Frankfurt Freiburg 0:0 0:0
15:45 – 17:00 Koblenz Karlsruhe 0:0 0:0

3. Spieltag Karlsruhe

 Sonntag, der 26.04.2020
Teams Tore Punkte
11:30 – 12:45 Karlsruhe Freiburg 0:0 0:0
12:45 – 14:00 Schmiden Koblenz 0:0 0:0
14:30 – 15:45 Karlsruhe Koblenz 0:0 0:0
15:45 – 17:00 Freiburg Schmiden 0:0 0:0

4. Spieltag Koblenz

 Sonntag, der 03.05.2020
Teams Tore Punkte
11:30 – 12:45 Koblenz Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
12:45 – 14:00 Schmiden Karlsruhe 0:0 0:0
14:30 – 15:45 Koblenz Schmiden 0:0 0:0
15:45 – 17:00 Kalrsruhe Frankfurt 0:0 0:0

5. Spieltag Freiburg

 Sonntag, der 24.05.2020
Teams Tore Punkte
11:30 – 12:45 Freiburg Karlsruhe 0:0 0:0
12:45 – 14:00 Frankfurt Schmiden 0:0 0:0
14:30 – 15:45 Freiburg Frankfurt 0:0 0:0
15:45 – 17:00 Kalrsruhe Schmiden 0:0 0:0
Aktueller Tabelle (Stand 01.01.2020)
Team Spiele Siege Niederl. Tore Punkte
Augsburg 0 0 0 +0 0
Bayreuth 0 0 0 +0 0
Illerrieden 0 0 0 +0 0
Tübingen 0 0 0 +0 0

1. Spieltag Tübingen

Samstag, der 22.02.2020     
Uhrzeit  Team A  Team B Tore  Punkte 
11:30 – 12:45 Tübingen Illerrieden  0:0 0:0
13:15 – 14:30 Illerrieden  Augsburg 0:0 0:0
15:00 – 16:15 Tübingen Augsburg 0:0 0:0

2. Spieltag Bayreuth

Samstag, der 26.04.2020     
Uhrzeit  Team A  Team B Tore  Punkte 
11:30 – 12:45 Bayreuth Augsburg 0:0 0:0
13:15 – 14:30 Augsburg Illerrieden  0:0 0:0
15:00 – 16:15 Bayreuth Illerrieden 0:0 0:0

3. Spieltag Augsburg

Samstag, der 02.05.2020     
Uhrzeit  Team A  Team B Tore  Punkte 
11:30 – 12:45 Augsburg Tübingen 0:0 0:0
13:15 – 14:30 Tübingen Bayreuth 0:0 0:0
15:00 – 16:15 Augsburg Bayreuth 0:0 0:0

4. Spieltag Illerrieden

Samstag, der 23.05.2020     
Uhrzeit  Team A  Team B Tore  Punkte 
11:30 – 12:45 Illerrieden Bayreuth 0:0 0:0
13:15 – 14:30 Bayreuth Tübingen 0:0 0:0
15:00 – 16:15 Illerrieden Tübingen 0:0 0:0